Donna Baginski
Benefits Secretary
732-289-3000 x53064
Eva Aloia
Secretary, Business Office
732-289-3022
Jennifer Aschettino
Supervisor of STEAM Integration & Future Ready Programs
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3044
Elizabeth Barrett
Supervisor K-5 Math/Science
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3000
Arlene Baum
Special Services Secretary
Special Services
732-289-3015
Elizabeth Beck
K-5 Special Education Coach
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3065
Gloria Bohar
Science Inventory Clerk
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3032
Denise Brigandi
Asst. Superintendent's Secretary/Personnel
Personnel
732-289-3029
Aaron Bryan
Technology Consultant
Technology
732-289-3007
Brittany Busicchia
Business Office Manager
Business
732-289-3052
Paul Carroll
Supervisor of Buildings and Grounds
Buildings & Grounds
732-289-3027
Janet Ciarrocca
Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Technology
Administration
732-289-3037
Lisa Cocco
Superintendent's Secretary
Superintendent's Office
732-289-3030
Donna Daley
Technology-Data Analyst-NJ Smart
Technology
732-289-3012
Kayne Ellis
Supervisor ELL and World Language
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3083
Brian Falkowski
Interim Business Administrator
Business
732-289-3022
Lynne Farrell
Purchasing Secretary
732-289-3048
Carla Gilbert
Chartwells Dining Services Secretary
Food Services
732-289-3039
Donna Graulich
Accounts Payable Secretary
Business
732-289-3021
Melissa Grbac
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation
732-289-3026
Christopher Harry
Director of Special Services
Special Services
732-289-3015
Catherine Havens
Supervisor/Pre K-5 Program Coordinator
Special Services
732-289-3081
Rosa Hock
Asst. Business Administrator/Board Secretary
732-289-3020
Nicole Jacunski
6-12 Special Education Coach
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3065
Nicole Keuscher
Payroll/Accountant
732-289-3019
Agata Koszelnik
Head Custodian
Buildings & Grounds
732-289-3006
Ray Kuehner
Supervisor of Transportation
Transportation
732-289-3000
Jennene Kurczeski
Personnel/Attendance Secretary
Superintendent's Office
732-289-3016
Dianne Maurer
Technology Secretary
Technology
732-289-3009
George Maurer
RPO - Residency Issues
Residency
732-289-3043
Jessica Norbut
Supervisor Language Arts & Social Studies, K-5
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3080
Sandy Pedersen
Director of Curriculum & Instruction's Secretary
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3033
Mary Pelczar
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation
732-289-3034
John Petela
Assistant Superintendent
Administration
732-289-3029
Debora Hall-Best
Registration Secretary/Student Records
Registration
732-289-3040
Amy Rumbo
Director of Accountability and Special Programs
Administration
732-289-3036
Connie Saunders
Receptionist
Reception
732-289-3063
Adam Sawchak
Director of Chartwells Dining Services
Food Services
732-289-3014
Martin Schneider
Coordinator of Technology Services
Technology
732-289-3009
Suzanne Sidotti
Residency/Affidavit Secretary
Residency
732-289-3000
Maryann Stavola
Facilities Use/Buildings & Grounds Secretary
Buildings & Grounds
732-289-3051
Domenica Tavella
Human Resources Coordinator
Personnel
732-289-3013
Brian Zychowski
Superintendent of Schools
Administration
732-289-3030